Clayton Bocce League

2022 Summer League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group A: Sunday Afternoon (1:30 pm)

Last update: Monday, Aug. 8 at 10:40 am
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Grateful Heads81.889-+60
2How Hard Can It Be81.889-+38
3East County Rollers III51.833+24
4Mission Imbocceball72.7781+38
5Blenderheads Too63.6672+14
6Chewbocce Too66.500+13
7Bocce Barons III36.3335-7
8Notorious B.O.C.C.E.18.1117-56
9Clayton Music!18.1117-58
10Bocce Villagio 209.0008-66