Clayton Bocce League

2019 Fall League Standings

Select Group:

A:Mon 6:30pm B:Tue 6:30pm C:Wed 6:30pm D:Thu 6:30pm E:Fri 7:00pm

Group A: Monday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Wednesday, Dec. 11 at 10:27 am
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1East County Rollers301.000-+30
2Waitlist Warriors301.000-+26
3Just Bocce21.6671+6
4La Bocce Vita21.66710
5VFW - Battle Tested12.33320
6Bocce Biatches12.3332-6
7Funsters03.0003-26
8Still the Winers03.0003-30