Clayton Bocce League

2019 Spring League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group A: Sunday Afternoon (1:30 pm)

Last update: Monday, May. 6 at 2:12 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Blenderheads141.933-+88
2Bellas & Fellas105.6674+21
3Bust N more Balls87.5336+22
4Bocce Barons II87.5336+19
5It's Bocce Time Somewhere87.5336-7
6Dammit Janet810.444+2
7Part Time Ballers69.4008-13
8Bocce Bandana Bandits69.4008-28
9Jolly Ranchers612.333-42
10Joanie & The Jets411.26710-62