Clayton Bocce League

2018 Fall League Standings

Select Group:

A:Mon 6:30pm B:Tue 6:30pm C:Wed 6:30pm D:Thu 6:30pm E:Fri 7:00pm

Group A: Monday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Tuesday, Jan. 22 at 3:48 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1East County Rollers183.857-+118
2Still the Winers147.6674+63
3Just Bocce147.6674+56
4Team Pallino II138.6195+17
5Waitlist Warriors813.38110-18
6La Bocce Vita615.28612-71
7VFW - Battle Tested615.28612-77
8Funsters516.23813-88