Click team name for schedule and results.
Click match score for match details.
Scores marked with are upsets.
Scores marked with are forfeits.
East County Rollers | S1 | ||||||||||
Bocce Barons | S16 | Match #5 on court 3 Thu, Feb 20 at 6:30pm |
East County Rollers | 2-0 | |||||||
Match #1 on court 1 Tue, Feb 18 at 6:30pm |
Balls and Dolls | 2-0 | |||||||||
Balls and Dolls | S17 | ||||||||||
Match #13 on court 4 Fri, Feb 21 at 7:00pm |
East County Rollers | 2-0 | |||||||||
Clayton Club | S9 | ||||||||||
Match #6 on court 1 Wed, Feb 19 at 6:30pm |
Chewbocce 3 | 2-0 | |||||||||
Chewbocce 3 | S8 | ||||||||||
Match #17 on court 2 Sat, Feb 22 at 11:00am |
East County Rollers | 2-0 | |||||||||
Uomini Di Bocce | S4 | ||||||||||
Bocce Biatches | S13 | Match #7 on court 4 Thu, Feb 20 at 6:30pm |
The Frontier Rollers | 2-0 | |||||||
Match #2 on court 2 Tue, Feb 18 at 6:30pm |
The Frontier Rollers | 2-0 | |||||||||
The Frontier Rollers | S20 | ||||||||||
Match #14 on court 1 Fri, Feb 21 at 7:00pm |
Team Pallino II | 2-0 | |||||||||
Just Bocce | S12 | ||||||||||
Match #8 on court 2 Wed, Feb 19 at 6:30pm |
Team Pallino II | 2-1 | |||||||||
Team Pallino II | S5 | Balls to the Wall | 2-1 | ||||||||
1st place | |||||||||||
FBI | S2 | Match #20 on court 1 20 mins after #17&18 |
East County Rollers | 1-2 | |||||||
Pesky Pallinos | S15 | Match #9 on court 1 Thu, Feb 20 at 6:30pm |
FBI | 2-0 | 2nd place | ||||||
Match #3 on court 3 Tue, Feb 18 at 6:30pm |
Kiss This II | 2-1 | |||||||||
Kiss This II | S18 | ||||||||||
Match #15 on court 2 Fri, Feb 21 at 7:00pm |
Xvengers III | 2-1 | |||||||||
Rollin' Stones | S10 | ||||||||||
Match #10 on court 3 Wed, Feb 19 at 6:30pm |
Xvengers III | 2-0 | |||||||||
Xvengers III | S7 | ||||||||||
Match #18 on court 4 Sat, Feb 22 at 11:00am |
Balls to the Wall | 2-0 | |||||||||
Balls to the Wall | S3 | ||||||||||
Free Ballin | S14 | Match #11 on court 2 Thu, Feb 20 at 6:30pm |
Balls to the Wall | 2-1 | |||||||
Match #4 on court 4 Tue, Feb 18 at 6:30pm |
The In Crowd | 2-1 | |||||||||
The In Crowd | S19 | ||||||||||
Match #16 on court 3 Fri, Feb 21 at 7:00pm |
Balls to the Wall | 2-0 | |||||||||
Waitlist Warriors | S11 | Team Pallino II | 0-2 | ||||||||
Match #12 on court 4 Wed, Feb 19 at 6:30pm |
Family Ties | 2-1 | Team Pallino II | 2-1 | |||||||
Family Ties | S6 | Match #19 on court 3 20 mins after #17&18 |
3rd place | ||||||||
Xvengers III | 1-2 | ||||||||||
Xvengers III | 0-2 | 4th place |