Clayton Bocce League

2022 Fall League Standings

Select Group:

A:Mon 6:30pm B:Tue 6:30pm C:Wed 6:30pm D:Thu 6:30pm E:Fri 7:00pm

Group A: Monday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Tuesday, Jan. 24 at 9:02 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Moresi's Chophouse II1501.000-+108
2Still the Winers105.6675+24
3Just Bocce96.6006+29
4Trina's Rollers II69.4009-13
5La Bocce Vita69.4009-27
6Funsters510.33310-36
7Pallino da corsa510.33310-40
8Dirt Ball Crew411.26711-45