Clayton Bocce League

2021 Summer League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group A: Sunday Afternoon (1:30 pm)

Last update: Monday, Oct. 18 at 5:47 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Blenderheads Too252.926-+135
2East County Rollers III216.7784+138
3How Hard Can It Be216.7784+113
4Chewbocce Too189.6677+51
5Grateful Heads1611.5939+58
6Boccesaurus Rex918.33316-58
7Rainbow Rollers819.29617-74
8Clayton Music!621.22219-94
9Roll Sham Bowl621.22219-118
10Bocce Villagio 2522.18520-151