Clayton Bocce League

2021 Fall League Standings

Select Group:

A:Mon 6:30pm B:Tue 6:30pm C:Wed 6:30pm D:Thu 6:30pm E:Fri 7:00pm

Group A: Monday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Tuesday, Nov. 30 at 3:10 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1East County Rollers601.000-+49
2Just Bocce601.000-+34
3Still the Winers33.5003+5
4Moresi's Chophouse II33.5003-1
5Funsters24.3334-16
6Bocce Biatches24.3334-17
7On Fire II15.1675-22
8La Bocce Vita15.1675-32