Clayton Bocce League

2019 Fall Playoffs Seeding

The top 4 teams in each group advance to the playoffs.

The top 12 teams in the playoff seeding have a first-round bye.

Group Winners Seeding

Pos Team Grp W L Pct Diff
1East County RollersA192.905+159
2FBIB183.857+136
3Balls to the WallD183.857+130
4Uomini Di BocceB174.810+90
5Team Pallino IIC165.762+96
6Family TiesD165.762+76
7Xvengers IIIE156.714+84
8Chewbocce 3E156.714+62
9Clayton ClubC156.714+59
10Rollin' StonesD147.667+58
11Waitlist WarriorsA147.667+30
12Just BocceA138.619+53
13Bocce BiatchesA138.619+22
14Free BallinC138.619+13
15Pesky PallinosB129.571+33
16Bocce BaronsD129.571+30
17Balls and DollsC129.571+20
18Kiss This IIE129.571+13
19The In CrowdE1110.524+17
20The Frontier RollersB1110.524-8