Clayton Bocce League

2022 Spring League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group A: Sunday Afternoon (1:30 pm)

Last update: Tuesday, Jun. 7 at 10:27 am
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Bellas & Fellas225.815-+143
2Blenderheads225.815-+105
3Dammit Janet1611.5936+54
4It's Bocce Time Somewhere1611.5936+39
5Bust N more Balls1512.5567+5
6Jolly Ranchers1314.4819-10
7Bocce Warriors1116.40711-45
8Part Time Ballers1017.37012-62
9Joanie & The Jets621.22216-72
10Bocce Bandana Bandits424.14318½-157