Clayton Bocce League

2022 Summer League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group A: Sunday Afternoon (1:30 pm)

Last update: Monday, Sep. 26 at 12:37 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Grateful Heads144.778-+77
2East County Rollers III135.7221+83
3Chewbocce Too168.6671+77
4Blenderheads Too126.6672+33
5How Hard Can It Be138.619+31
6Mission Imbocceball138.619+18
7Bocce Barons III1011.476+25
8Notorious B.O.C.C.E.714.333-54
9Clayton Music!420.16713-146
10Bocce Villagio 2018.00014-144