Clayton Bocce League

2021 Fall League Standings

Select Group:

A:Mon 6:30pm B:Tue 6:30pm C:Wed 6:30pm D:Thu 6:30pm E:Fri 7:00pm

Group C: Wednesday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Thursday, Dec. 2 at 6:11 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Low Ballers301.000-+25
2Throw Pallino First301.000-+19
3Easley Ballers301.000-+14
4Freddo Bocce21.6671+8
5Court Jesters12.3332-8
6Balls and Dolls03.0003-14
7Free Ballin03.0003-19
8The Big LaBocce03.0003-25