Clayton Bocce League

2021 Fall League Standings

Select Group:

A:Mon 6:30pm B:Tue 6:30pm C:Wed 6:30pm D:Thu 6:30pm E:Fri 7:00pm

Group E: Friday Night (7:00 pm)

Last update: Saturday, Dec. 4 at 2:33 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Xvengers III301.000-+25
2The In Crowd31.750½+23
3Chewbocce 321.6671+9
4Pallino Posse21.6671+8
5JR Electrical12.3332-8
6Pretty Pink Ponies II12.3332-9
7Ballsagna03.0003-23
8Still Rolling with my Homies03.0003-25