Clayton Bocce League

2022 Fall League Standings

Select Group:

A:Mon 6:30pm B:Tue 6:30pm C:Wed 6:30pm D:Thu 6:30pm E:Fri 7:00pm

Group A: Monday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Monday, Nov. 28 at 9:35 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Moresi's Chophouse II901.000-+57
2Just Bocce72.7782+33
3Still the Winers72.7782+30
4Trina's Rollers II45.4445-2
5La Bocce Vita45.4445-17
6Pallino da corsa36.3336-15
7Dirt Ball Crew18.1118-41
8Funsters18.1118-45