Clayton Bocce League

2021 Summer League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group B: Sunday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Monday, Oct. 11 at 10:12 am
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Fireballs II195.792-+80
2The Winers177.7082+71
3That’s How We Roll1410.5835+44
4Meadow Maulers1512.556+26
5Bada Bing1311.5426+15
6Empty Nesters1311.5426+1
7Bocce Buddies1113.4588-27
8Brentwood Huskers918.33311½-58
9Rowdy Rollers717.29212-63
10Bocceholics519.20814-89