Clayton Bocce League

2021 Summer League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group C: Monday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Wednesday, Oct. 20 at 5:17 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Block Party225.815-+138
2Rodie’s Rollers1710.6305+44
3On Fire1611.5936+12
4Vino e Bocce1512.5567+42
5Bocce Amici1413.5198+6
6Bocce Bolas1314.48190
7I Vincitori1215.44410-17
8Spassarsela1215.44410-44
9Pallino Pals918.33313-63
10Happy Go Bocce522.18517-118