Clayton Bocce League

2021 Summer League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group G: Friday Night (7:00 pm)

Last update: Monday, Oct. 18 at 5:34 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Xvengers183.857-+112
2Swingin' Utters156.7143+67
3Molto Camorra168.667+38
4Good Trouble II129.5716+9
5Bust N’ Balls1110.5247+5
6Bocce Palle1110.5247-4
7Pretty Pink Ponies1014.417-23
8Bacchus Bowlers717.29212½-58
9Invasion of the Bocce Snatchers615.28612-54
10Claybalz519.20814½-92