Clayton Bocce League

2021 Summer League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group D: Tuesday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Wednesday, Oct. 20 at 5:18 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Mazzei Realty225.815-+117
2Deboccery216.7781+110
3Trina's Rollers216.7781+92
4Saloonatics Too189.6674+66
5Bocce Ballsagna1215.44410+4
6Wanna Bocce1215.44410-32
7C’Mon Man1116.40711+2
8La Bocce Vita819.29614-59
9Fireball, Inc621.22216-148
10Cannoli Rollers423.14818-152