Clayton Bocce League

2021 Summer League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group E: Wednesday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Thursday, Oct. 14 at 12:11 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Ed’s Mudville Grill186.750-+94
2Son of a Be-occe159.6253+50
3The Soggy Ballers159.6253+49
4Bocce Barons III1410.5834+11
5The Rusty Spurs1410.5834+9
6Downtown Bocce1311.5425-4
7Team Pallino1314.481+11
8Skippalinos816.33310-52
9Fuhgetabocce816.33310-70
10Ball and Vine522.18514½-98