Clayton Bocce League

2022 Spring League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group B: Sunday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Monday, Jun. 13 at 10:37 am
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Ed’s Mudville Grill #9225.815-+114
2Gigantes216.7781+105
3Members Only198.7043+74
4J.R. Electrical199.679+57
5Bocce Friends1116.40711-45
6Hard Ballers1017.37012-28
7Rainbow Rollers III918.33313-47
8Casino Kings918.33313-57
9Bocce Buzzards918.33313-64
10Rule Number One621.22216-109