Clayton Bocce League

2022 Spring League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group F: Thursday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Sunday, Jun. 12 at 10:07 am
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1East County Rollers 2252.926-+177
2Breaking Bocce198.7046+109
3Mikes Auto Bocce189.6677+76
4No Pressure1611.5939+50
5The Ballistics1611.5939+14
6Pallino Pushers1116.40714-45
7Moresi's Chophouse1116.40714-48
8Every bocce has issues1017.37015-38
9Balls of Clay-ton819.29617-115
10The Young Ballerz126.03724-180