Clayton Bocce League

2022 Spring League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group C: Monday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Tuesday, Jun. 7 at 10:28 am
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Xvengers II261.963-+220
2Winos198.7047+75
3Bocce Bums1413.51912+18
4The Sopranos1314.48113+2
5Bocce Bandits1314.48113-22
6Boccismo1215.44414-46
7Diablo Rollers1017.37016-44
8Bocce Mia1017.37016-97
9New Kids on the Bocce918.33317-51
10Pallino Chasers918.33317-55