Clayton Bocce League

2022 Spring League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group D: Tuesday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Tuesday, Jun. 14 at 10:21 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Team Deboccery216.778-+110
2Padrini di Bocce189.6673+68
3Rodie's Rollers II1611.5935+21
4Pretty Pink Ponies X1512.5566+38
5High Rollers1512.5566+20
6Shuga Bowlers1413.5197-6
7Mai Tai Mayhem1314.4818-8
8Rollin Donuts1215.4449-6
9When in Rome621.22215-104
10Bacio Le Palle522.18516-133