Clayton Bocce League

2022 Spring League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group E: Wednesday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Thursday, Jun. 2 at 3:55 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Will Bocce For Fireball216.778-+104
2Irish Carbombs189.6673+80
3Wine Tasting Friends1611.5935+39
4#sukless1611.5935+24
5Saloonatics1512.5566+28
6Bocce Pirates1413.5197+14
7Ciao Bella1413.5197+9
8Love is a Bocce Field1215.4449-16
9Skip's Old Friends522.18516-146
10Bocce Villagio423.14817-136