Clayton Bocce League

2022 Fall League Standings

Select Group:

A:Mon 6:30pm B:Tue 6:30pm C:Wed 6:30pm D:Thu 6:30pm E:Fri 7:00pm

Group B: Tuesday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Tuesday, Nov. 29 at 10:00 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Pesky Pallinos81.889-+56
2FBI72.7781+64
3Mazzei Chevrolet63.6672+14
4Wyld Stallions54.5563-1
5Can't Botch This45.4444-12
6IV Leaguers36.3335-34
7Rainbow Rollers 227.2226-40
8Damage Control18.1117-47