Clayton Bocce League

2022 Fall League Standings

Select Group:

A:Mon 6:30pm B:Tue 6:30pm C:Wed 6:30pm D:Thu 6:30pm E:Fri 7:00pm

Group C: Wednesday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Wednesday, Nov. 30 at 9:26 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Throw Pallino First51.833-+28
2Pizzamen Bocce51.833-+27
3Low Ballers33.5002+2
4Freddo Bocce33.5002-6
5The Big LaBocce33.5002-9
6Butterfly Magic24.3333-9
7Balls and Dolls24.3333-16
8Free Ballin15.1674-17