Clayton Bocce League

2022 Fall League Standings

Select Group:

A:Mon 6:30pm B:Tue 6:30pm C:Wed 6:30pm D:Thu 6:30pm E:Fri 7:00pm

Group E: Friday Night (7:00 pm)

Last update: Friday, Dec. 2 at 9:43 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Chewbocce 381.889-+37
2Pallino Posse63.6672+23
3Still Rolling with my Homies54.5563+20
4The In Crowd54.5563+3
5Pretty Pink Ponies II54.5563+1
6Bocce Machine54.5563-8
7Ballsagna18.1117-26
8Whose Idea Was This??18.1117-50