Clayton Bocce League

2022 Fall League Standings

Select Group:

A:Mon 6:30pm B:Tue 6:30pm C:Wed 6:30pm D:Thu 6:30pm E:Fri 7:00pm

Group D: Thursday Night (6:30 pm)

Last update: Thursday, Nov. 17 at 9:18 pm
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Rollin' Stones601.000-+56
2Family Ties601.000-+32
3Balls to the Wall51.8331+25
4Bocce Biatches33.5003+11
5Bocce Barons24.3334-25
6The Bowling League was Full15.1675-47
7Notorious B.O.C.C.E.16.143-18
8it's all about the balls06.0006-34