Click team name for schedule and results.
Click match score for match details.
Scores marked with are upsets.
Scores marked with are forfeits.
Xvengers II | S1 | ||||||||||
Match #1 on court 1 Sun, Jun 19 at 1:30pm |
Xvengers II | 2-0 | |||||||||
High Rollers | WC4 | ||||||||||
Match #17 on court 3 Wed, Jun 22 at 6:30pm |
Xvengers II | 2-0 | |||||||||
Mikes Auto Bocce | S16 | ||||||||||
Match #2 on court 1 Sun, Jun 19 at 6:30pm |
Padrini di Bocce | 2-1 | |||||||||
Padrini di Bocce | S17 | ||||||||||
Match #25 on court 4 Fri, Jun 24 at 7:00pm |
|||||||||||
Will Bocce For Fireball | S9 | Xvengers II | 2-1 | ||||||||
Match #3 on court 1 Mon, Jun 20 at 6:30pm |
Will Bocce For Fireball | 2-0 | |||||||||
Rodie's Rollers II | S24 | ||||||||||
Match #18 on court 3 Thu, Jun 23 at 6:30pm |
Will Bocce For Fireball | 2-0 | |||||||||
Gigantes | S8 | ||||||||||
Match #4 on court 1 Tue, Jun 21 at 6:30pm |
Gigantes | 2-1 | |||||||||
Funky Cold Pallinos | S25 | ||||||||||
Bellas & Fellas | S4 | Match #29 on court 2 Sun, Jun 26 at 5:00pm |
Ed’s Mudville Grill #9 | 2-0 | |||||||
Match #5 on court 2 Sun, Jun 19 at 1:30pm |
Bellas & Fellas | 2-1 | |||||||||
The Ballistics | WC1 | ||||||||||
Match #19 on court 4 Wed, Jun 22 at 6:30pm |
Bellas & Fellas | 2-0 | |||||||||
Members Only | S13 | ||||||||||
Match #6 on court 2 Sun, Jun 19 at 6:30pm |
Members Only | 2-1 | |||||||||
No Pressure | S20 | ||||||||||
Match #26 on court 3 Fri, Jun 24 at 7:00pm |
|||||||||||
Winos | S12 | Ed’s Mudville Grill #9 | 2-0 | ||||||||
Match #7 on court 2 Mon, Jun 20 at 6:30pm |
Winos | 2-1 | |||||||||
Wine Tasting Friends | S21 | ||||||||||
Match #20 on court 4 Thu, Jun 23 at 6:30pm |
Ed’s Mudville Grill #9 | 2-0 | |||||||||
Ed’s Mudville Grill #9 | S5 | ||||||||||
Match #8 on court 2 Tue, Jun 21 at 6:30pm |
Ed’s Mudville Grill #9 | 2-1 | Ed’s Mudville Grill #9 | 2-1 | |||||||
The Sopranos | S28 | 1st place | |||||||||
Match #32 on court 1 30 minutes after semil-finals |
|||||||||||
East County Rollers 2 | S2 | East County Rollers 2 | 1-2 | ||||||||
Match #9 on court 3 Sun, Jun 19 at 1:30pm |
East County Rollers 2 | 2-0 | 2nd place | ||||||||
Saloonatics | WC3 | ||||||||||
Match #21 on court 1 Wed, Jun 22 at 6:30pm |
East County Rollers 2 | 2-0 | |||||||||
Irish Carbombs | S15 | ||||||||||
Match #10 on court 3 Sun, Jun 19 at 6:30pm |
The In Crowd Di Nuovo | 2-0 | |||||||||
The In Crowd Di Nuovo | S18 | ||||||||||
Match #27 on court 2 Fri, Jun 24 at 7:00pm |
|||||||||||
Softball Rejects | S10 | East County Rollers 2 | 2-0 | ||||||||
Match #11 on court 3 Mon, Jun 20 at 6:30pm |
Softball Rejects | 2-1 | |||||||||
#sukless | S23 | ||||||||||
Match #22 on court 1 Thu, Jun 23 at 6:30pm |
Team Deboccery | 2-0 | |||||||||
Team Deboccery | S7 | ||||||||||
Match #12 on court 3 Tue, Jun 21 at 6:30pm |
Team Deboccery | 2-0 | |||||||||
Pretty Pink Ponies X | S26 | ||||||||||
Chewbocce | S3 | Match #30 on court 4 Sun, Jun 26 at 5:00pm |
East County Rollers 2 | 2-1 | |||||||
Match #13 on court 4 Sun, Jun 19 at 1:30pm |
Chewbocce | 2-0 | |||||||||
Kannonballs | WC2 | ||||||||||
Match #23 on court 2 Wed, Jun 22 at 6:30pm |
Chewbocce | 2-1 | |||||||||
J.R. Electrical | S14 | ||||||||||
Match #14 on court 4 Sun, Jun 19 at 6:30pm |
J.R. Electrical | 2-1 | |||||||||
Dammit Janet | S19 | ||||||||||
Match #28 on court 1 Fri, Jun 24 at 7:00pm |
|||||||||||
Breaking Bocce | S11 | Breaking Bocce | 2-0 | ||||||||
Match #15 on court 4 Mon, Jun 20 at 6:30pm |
Breaking Bocce | 2-1 | |||||||||
It's Bocce Time Somewhere | S22 | Xvengers II | 0-2 | ||||||||
Match #24 on court 2 Thu, Jun 23 at 6:30pm |
Breaking Bocce | 2-0 | Xvengers II | 2-1 | |||||||
Blenderheads | S6 | Match #31 on court 3 30 minutes after semil-finals |
3rd place | ||||||||
Match #16 on court 4 Tue, Jun 21 at 6:30pm |
Blenderheads | 2-0 | Breaking Bocce | 1-2 | |||||||
Bocce Bums | S27 | Breaking Bocce | 1-2 | 4th place |